ASKÖ Kampfsportclub Bad Schallerbach

Gasttrainer - Gastreferenten

 

Franz Strauß
10. Dan Jiu Jitsu
10. Dan Judo-Do
Wien - Schwechat
Franz Knafl
9. Dan Jiu Jitsu
Wien
Brian Beck
7. Dan Kickboxen
England
Bernhard Kovacs
7. Dan Jiu Jitsu
1. Dan Judo-Do
Wien
Alojz Miklavcic
7. Dan Kickboxen
Slowenien
Erwin Pfeiffer
7. Dan Jiu-Jitsu
6. Dan Jigo-Do
5. Dan Ju-Jutsu
5. Dan Hapkido
4. Dan Teakuk Musul
1. Dan Anti Terror Streetfight
Deutschland
Michael Stapel
7. Dan Ju-Jutsu
Deutschland
Timm Blaschke
6. Dan Filipino Fighting Arts "Guro"
5. Dan Kali Sikaran "Guro"
2. Dan Inayan Eskrima
Deutschland
Richard Frank
6. Dan Taekwon-Do
Wolkersdorf/NÖ
Wolfgang Linert
6. Dan Aikido
6. Dan Aikijitsu ITF
Wien
Maryse Valin-Linert
6. Dan Aikido
5. Dan Aikijitsu ITF
Frankreich
Bernhard Graser
5. Dan Jiu Jitsu
5. Dan Goshindo
Tulln/ NÖ
Michael Kruckenhauser
5. Dan Kickboxen
Wörgl/ T
Jürgen Tobisch
5. Dan Taekwon-Do
Enns/ OÖ
Ian Clark
4. Dan Battodo
1. Dan Iaido
1. Dan Kendo
Graz/ ST
Hendrik de Vries
3. Dan Taekwon-Do
Wolkersdorf/ NÖ
Martin Jevsinek
3. Dan Kickboxen
Salzburg/ S
Sabine Pfeiffer
3. Dan Ju-Jutsu
3. Dan Hapkido
1. Dan Modern Arnis
Deutschland
Judo Prosic
3. Dan Kickboxen
1. Dan Shotokan Karate
Vize-Weltmeister 2003
Brixlegg/ T
Mohanad Al Atabi
2. Dan Kickboxen
1. Dan Taekwon-Do
Kung Fu Level 12
Irak
Helmut Mayer
2. Dan Judo
Ottensheim/ OÖ
Robert Wagner
2. Dan Jiu Jitsu
Advanced Instructor Krav Maga - Maor Self Defense
Einsatztrainer des BMI
Wien
Erwin Humer
1. Dan Judo
St. Agatha/ OÖ
Sabina Miklavcic
1. Dan Kickboxen
Slowenien
Mohammad Rezai
1. Dan Kung Fu To'a
Wels/ OÖ
Pawel Slawatycki

Tschechien
Günter Deschka
Instructor Filipion Combatives
Ottensheim/ OÖ
Dr. Didi Bruckmayr
Boxer
Linz/ OÖ
Dr. BSc. Martin Breitwieser
Mediziner
Sportwissenschafter
Bad Schallerbach/ OÖ
Paul Köglberger
Staatsmeister Kunstturnen
Bad Schallerbach/ OÖ
Christoph Kellner
2. Kyu Jiu Jitsu
Wettkämpfer
Wien
Tina Gerbec
Kickaerobic
Steiermark
Jürgen Schaffrath
Einsatztrainer
Krav Maga, Kapap
Deutschland